Close

    TC issued

    Name Class Father Name Admission No. T.C. No.
    HARSH KUMARXIJAI KARAN PASWAN08322023
    SAMIR PUJHARXILAKSHMAN PUJHAR106422022
    MAHUA SINHAXIIINDRANATH SINHA0024922021
    VISHAL RAJXIDHARMENDRA KUMAR009222020
    ASHISH KUMARXIIKRISHNA KUMAR BHARDWAJ0062522019
    YASH RAJXIDHIRAJ KUMAR09320018
    SHIV RAJXISHAILESH SHIVA107722016
    NIRAJ KUMARXIIPRAKASH MAHTO00064122014
    Archive